Quadros

  • Quadro do Comando

    Posto Nome N.º Mecanográfico
    Comandante Nuno Alberto Teixeira Barbosa 20032649
    2º Comandante Manuel Moreira Pacheco Vieira 20030075
    Adjunto Valdemar Soares Furtado 20030156
    Adjunto Eduardo Jorge Branco de Almeida 20030585
    Adjunto José Fernando dos Santos Infante 20030405
  • Quadro Ativo - Ponta Delgada

    Posto Nome N.º Mecanográfico
    Oficial Bombeiro de 1ª João Afonso da Graça Vieira Moniz 20030210
    Oficial Bombeiro de 1ª Roberto Carlos Silva Carvalho 20030659
    Oficial Bombeiro de 1ª Jorge Alberto Medeiros Aguiar 20030408
    Chefe de Secção João Paulo Pavão de Sousa 20030097
    Chefe de Secção Carlos Manuel Pavão 20030094
    Sub-Chefe Gualter Manuel Borges Lopes 20030104
    Sub-Chefe José Francisco do Rego Silveira Cunha 20030185
    Sub-Chefe Marco Filipe Pacheco Pimentel Craveiro 20030661
    Sub-Chefe Boanerges Liberato Rego Vieira 20030444
    Sub-Chefe Flávio David Melo Câmara 20030511
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe Fernando da Conceição C. Silva Alves 11840093
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe José Henrique Bernardo 20030154
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe Luís Carlos Carvalho Soares 20030251
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe Guilherme Costa Sousa 20030182
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe Octávio Manuel Sousa Fernandes 20030105
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe José Manuel Pereira Furtado 20030183
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe Cláudio Miguel Pavão de Sousa 20030834
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe Pedro Miguel Costa Gonçalves 20030785
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe Emanuel Alexadre Sousa Melo 20030886
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Sandro Emanuel Ferreira Gaipo 20030390
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Roberto António Carvalho Oliveira 20030132
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe João Paulo Machado Gaspar 20030663
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Nelson Roberto Rodrigues Medeiros 20030777
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Bruno Miguel Oliveira Sousa 20031947
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Hélder Renato da Silva Pavão 20031259
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Teresa Patrícia Moniz Ferreira 20031487
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe João Paulo Silva Carvalho 20031261
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Marco Filipe Melo Cordeiro 20031779
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe André Filipe Medeiros Santos 20031257
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Vitor Manuel Dias Simão 20031254
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Edgar Santos Pedroso Rebelo Reia 20031262
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Florival Sousa Aguiar 20031664
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Tércio do Rosário Câmara 20031772
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Edgar Gonçalo Cardoso Eufémia 20031276
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Graça da Conceição Medeiros Teles 20031785
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe João Manuel Pereira Resendes 20031951
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Cleomar Cota Murta 20031669
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Vânia Raquel Moura Botelho 20031279
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe António Manuel Ferreira Santos 20031263
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe António Alberto Pedroso Rebelo Reia 20031670
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe João José do Couto Lopes 20031663
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Marco Paulo Sousa Ramos Ferreira Melo 20031967
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Rúben Jorge Elias Medeiros 20030658
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Luís Carlos Andrade Rodrigues Melo 20031773
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Bruno Filipe Carvalho Oliveira 20031281
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe João Pedro Sousa Soares 20032055
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Carlos Manuel Mota Faria 20031280
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Tiago Miguel Medeiros Ferreira 20031673
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Alex Damião Rodrigues 20031506
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Edgardo Botelho Pimentel 20030527
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Duarte Nuno Matos Cordeiro 20031488
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Maria do Carmo Farias Costa 20030701
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Henrique Sá Pereira Couto 20031255
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Nuno Miguel Bernardo Andrade 20031283
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Tiago Miguel Correia Moniz 20031797
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Marcelo Coroa Silva Duarte 20031954
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Tiago Filipe Aguiar Corvelo 20031963
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe João Miguel Andrade Amaral 20031680
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Maria José Soares Melo 20031952
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Milton Alexandre da Fonseca Santos 20031955
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Flávio de Jesus Cabral da Ponte Bicho 20031328
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Orlanda Patrícia Peixoto de Medeiros Bicho 20031329
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Névia Torres Pavão 20031805
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Cristina do Carmo Costa Claro Vieira 20030782
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Cristina Sofia Freitas da Silva 20015288
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Isabel Moniz Melo 20032159
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Maria de Fátima Couto Tavares 20032186
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe André Jorge Medeiros Branco 20032171
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Ângela Raquel Pereira Duarte 20032180
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Diana Paula Silva Linhares 20032155
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Rui Pedro Lopes Rego 20032131
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe João Moniz Oliveira 20032181
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Carla Filipa Amaral Cabral 20032187
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Patrícia Maria Medeiros Ferreira 20032164
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Márcia Cristina Sousa Medeiros 20032163
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Roberto Conde Nascimento Júnior 20032173
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Lília Alexandra Garcia Arruda 20032179
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Paulo José Monteiro de Almeida 20032621
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Fábio Domingos Félix Travassos 20032429
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Rafael Alexandre Cação Rodrigues 20032468
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Pedro Miguel Duarte Melo 20032471
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Carlos Correia Rego 20032475
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Hugo Filipe Furnas Silva 20032491
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Cláudia Filipa Araújo da Graça 20032503
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Rodolfo Miguel Pimentel Vieira 20032437
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Tiago João Raposo Furtado 20032150
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Susana Margarida Costa Andrade 20032496
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Hernâni Medeiros Inácio 20032485
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Bruno Medeiros Furtado 20032147
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Rui Filipe Cabral Pereira 20032484
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Carolina Torres Pavão 20032149
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Rúben Miguel Moniz Paiva 20032497
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Verónica Paula Garcia Arruda 20032490
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Fábio André Pereira Soares 20032728
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Yordan Enrique Orbera Martinez 20032782
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Carolina de Fátima Gaspar da Silva 20032748
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Ruben Filipe Botelho Carreiro 20032727
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Ana Sofia Froias Trindade 20032741
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Mariana de Oliveira Cordeiro 20032643
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe João Pedro Silva Pereira 20032269
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Bruno Miguel Silva Pessoa 20032494
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Nelson Cardoso Correia 20032678
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Diogo da Fonseca Santos 20031679
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Sandra Paula Meneses Oliveira 20032751
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Maria Natália Arruda Almeida 20032746
    Estagiário Luís Miguel Freitas Rebelo 20032270
    Estagiário Micaela Alexandre Faria Travassos 20032623
    Estagiário Lázaro Mateus Raposo 20032396
    Estagiário Álvaro Miguel Martins Oliveira 20032509
    Estagiário Inês Melo Botelho 20032506
    Estagiário Filipa Valério Sousa 20032752
    Estagiário Lúcia de Fátima dos Santos Vicente 20036671
    Estagiário Milton José Gouveia Sá 20036672
    Estagiário Jéssica do Carmo Claro Melo 20032624
    Estagiário Mariana Medeiros Ferreira 20032446
    Estagiário Inês Pereira Matos 20036674
    Cadete Miguel Tavares de Sousa 20032440
    Cadete Mariana do Carmo Claro Vieira 20032459
    Cadete Paulo Henrique Pereira Benevides 20036675
    Cadete Pedro Valério Sousa 20036673
    Cadete Fábio Carreiro Matos 20032442
    Infante Rúben Filipe Ferreira Medeiros 20032444
    Infante Sara Carreiro Matos 20032445
    Infante Carolina de Fátima C. Tavares Medeiros 20032460
    Infante Bianca Rego Eufêmia 20032461
    Infante Micaela Medeiros Ferreira 20032569
    Infante Francisco Santos Vieira 20032640
    Infante Israel Cota Murta 20032641
    Infante Daniel de Medeiros Ferreira 20032645
    Infante Daniela Alexandra Mansinho Cunha 20032646
    Infante Sérgio Miguel Cordeiro Mateus 20036670
    Infante Bianca Carina Duarte Rego 20036676
  • Quadro Ativo - Secção Ginetes

    Posto Nome N.º Mecanográfico
    Chefe de Secção Nelson Manuel Araújo Medeiros 20030488
    Sub-Chefe Rui Manuel Torres Andrade 20030131
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe Mike Ferreira Pimentel 20030755
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe Nelson Messias Arruda Medeiros 20030832
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Paulo Sérgio Raposo Carvalho 20030453
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Nuno Tiago Fernandes Medeiros 20030758
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe José Francisco Carvalho Oliveira 20030548
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Rúben Sousa Pimentel 20031508
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Filipe André Pereira Pavão 20031662
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Paulo Jorge Aguiar Carvalho 20031258
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Geraldo Miguel Gonçalves Rocha 20031789
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Luís Adelino Viveiros Medeiros 20030828
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Paulo César Araújo Medeiros 20030597
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Pedro Miguel Estrela Sá 20031213
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Daniel Barbosa Pimentel 20030413
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Ana Maria Carvalho Roque Aguiar 20030759
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Cláudio Miguel Freitas Tavares 20031808
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe António Manuel Resendes Trindade 20030598
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Flávia Sofia Sousa Pimentel 20032488
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Filipe Miguel Tavares Aguiar 20032467
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Dulce Roque Pavão 20032465
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Adelaide da Conceição Feliciano Costa 20032735
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Liliana Roque Pavão 20032750
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Hélder Tavares Trindade 20032743
    Estagiário João Luís Costa Pavão 20032737
  • Quadro de Especialistas

    Posto Nome N.º Mecanográfico
    Adjunto de Comando Marta Correia Rego 20034611
    Adjunto de Comando Norberto José Toste Brum 20034612
    Adjunto de Comando Bruno de Medeiros Brum 20030826
    Bombeiro Especialista Sandro Rodrigo Santos Melo 8020136
    Adjunto de Comando Mário Nunes dos Santos 20031049
  • Quadro de Reserva

    Posto Nome N.º Mecanográfico
    Chefe Emanuel Pavão de Sousa 20030100
    Sub-Chefe Carlos Alberto C. A. Furtado Couto 20030252
    Sub-Chefe António Manuel Ferreira de Melo 20030103
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe Mário Manuel Sousa Santos 20030250
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Álvaro Almeida Pereira Silva 20030006
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Tércio Miguel Pimentel Joaquim 20030538
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Maria Gorete Medeiros Aguiar 20030830
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Luís Filipe Rodrigues 20030544
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Álvaro José Arraial Cabral 20031946
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Jorge Nascimento Ponte 20030048
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Paulo José Martins Rodrigues 20031956
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Miguel Alberto Rolão Bernardo 20031483
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Paulo Sérgio Pereira Furtado 20030174
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Pedro Miguel Cordeiro Carvalho 20030407
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Dinarte Manuel Pereira Oliveira 20030414
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Maria Paula Aguiar Costa 20030612
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Gualter Pereira Câmara 20030702
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Elisabete Aguiar C. Bernardo 20030706
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Maria Margarida Bernardo Andrade 20030707
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Adelino Bastos da Silva 20031766
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Rui Manuel Medeiros Pavão 20030662
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe André Philip Narciso Hudec 20031964
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Bruno Miguel Freitas Pimentel 20032162
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Diogo Filipe Pavão Veríssimo 20032156
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe João José do Monte Ferreira 20032183
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Paulo Jorge Moniz Pacheco 20031650
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Ruben Filipe Cunha Batista 20032189
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Dionísio da Costa Cardoso 20031491
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Cristina da Conceição S. Castela Cordeiro 20032060
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Paulo Renato de Paiva Melo 20031958
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Frederico Manuel Sousa Benevides 20032165
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Rui Alexandre Freitas Pacheco 20031800
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Gonçalo Jorge Resendes Carreiro 20032483
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Celso João Ferreira Raposo 20032739
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Ana Cristina Travassos C. Pimentel 20032185
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Nemésio Jorge Rodrigues Moniz 20031792
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe João Luís Teixeira Almeida 20031796
    Estagiário Hugo Costa Reis 20031278
    Estagiário Célia Carreiro Costa 20031790
  • Quadro de Honra

    Posto Nome N.º Mecanográfico
    Comandante Álvaro Teves Franco Lemos 20030010
    Comandante António Manuel Andrade Raposo Medeiros 20030061
    Comandante João Ferreira de Melo 20030028
    2º Comandante João Carlos Gaspar Vasconcelos 20030248
    2º Comandante Arlindo da Conceição Moniz Cordeiro 20030004
    Adjunto Comando António Filomeno P. M. do Vale 20030454 
    Adjunto Comando Anacleto Cabral Pereira 20030008
    Adjunto Comando João de Deus Andrade Moniz Resendes 20030044
    Chefe António Manuel Ferreira de Melo 20030103
    Chefe Paulo Alexandre Raposo Medeiros 20030130
    Sub-Chefe João António de Sousa 20029992
    Sub-Chefe Guilherme Medeiros Moscatel 20030106
    Sub-Chefe Fernando Miguel Cordeiro Raposo 20033915
    Sub-Chefe Victor Manuel Couto 20030096
    Sub-Chefe Emanuel Dias Pavão 20030831
    Sub-Chefe José Francisco Garcia Joaquim 20030000
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe Eusébio José Martins Rodrigues 20029998
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe João Luís Chaves Câmara 20030153
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe Paulo Alexandre Sousa Duarte 20030211
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe Rui Jorge Taborda Moniz 20030497
    Bombeiro 1ª Classe Carlos Alberto Ferreira Lopes 20030610
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe António Manuel Sousa Pereira 20029993
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe António Pedro Botelho 20030002
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe António M. Couto Pereira Duarte 20029999
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Fernando Vieira Sousa Calisto 20030020
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Fernando Manuel Murteira Silva 20030060
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe Silvestre Braga Bastos Araújo 20030155
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe João Manuel Ventura Oliveira 20030460
    Bombeiro 2ª Classe António João Costa Soares 20030586
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Florival José Medeiros da Silva 20030001
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Victor Manuel Pereira Alves 20030003
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Mário Jorge Sousa Maia 20030102
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe José Manuel de Sousa 20030151
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Roberto Carlos Corvelo Botelho 20030253
    Bombeiro 3ª Classe Paulo Jorge Simão Câmara Tavares 20030753